More

St Annes Old Links

Spring Mixed Open

Sunday 8th April 2018, Yellow & Red Tees, St Annes Old Links

(9/10 handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition Twos Report

TeamNett Results
1stDaniel Manley (13) & Nicola Dunkeld (22) 49
2ndPeter CROSS (11) & Anne Cross (20) 47
3rdPatricia Funk (18) & Charlie Rhind (8) 46
4thK HARTSHORNE (23) & R Hartshorne (4) 46
5thLinda Baxter (16) & Simon Beard (11) 45
6thAndrew Paul Wild (3) & ANN Wild (14) 45
7thJames Taylor (18) & Liz Taylor (17) 44
8thSteve Hogg (6) & Teresa Hogg (23) 44
9thPhilip Dunkeld (14) & Karen Claire Dunkeld (23) 44
10thChristian Best (5) & Jennifer Holt (20) 43
11thSUSAN Halpin (14) & Stephen Lord (1) 43
12thChristopher Andrews (14) & Jillian Andrews (21) 42
13thMichael John Smith (5) & Sophia Garrity (21) 42
14thSean Duxbury (6) & Michelle Duxbury (15) 41
15thDAVID BRIAN Gledhill (19) & ALISON JAYNE Gledhill (23) 41
16thDawn Minshall (17) & Roy English (10) 41
17thSteve M Smith (5) & Kath Smith (19) 41
18thGraham Holden (9) & Sue Holden (7) 41
19thMichael Christop Chrimes (5) & LISA JOANNE Duffy (8) 41
20thJames Fazackerley (14) & Susan Fazackerley (29) 41
21stColette Jones (21) & Colin Jones (13) 41
22ndMichael Birtwistle (11) & Bev Dodd (11) 40
23rdKevin Jones (13) & Liz PERRY (19) 40
24thLucy Collis (22) & Mark Collis (12) 40
25thPaul Kane (15) & COLLETTE KANE (16) 40
26thPam Reynolds (17) & John Reynolds (14) 39
27thLindsay Robinson (10) & Liz Robinson (28) 39
28thJohn Holdsworth (5) & Emma Holdsworth (10) 39
29thNick Butcher (5) & Heather Butcher (7) 39
30thFelicity Holloway (12) & Richard Shaw (7) 39
31stPeter Perry (13) & Judith Perry (28) 39
32ndCorran Meldrum (10) & Andy Roberts (18) 39
33rdGillian Brown (17) & Stephen Brown (10) 38
34thD Dickens (25) & B Sarjantson (5) 38
35thIan McMeeking (14) & Sue McMeeking (26) 38
36thMr Captain (12) & Anne Harrison (25) 38
37thCarol MacFarlin (27) & Mark Robertson (12) 38
38thJEFFREY Muff (18) & SHIRLEY Muff (27) 37
39thD Last (9) & Pauline LAST (24) 37
40thR Wheeldon (7) & Julie Wheeldon (4) 37
41stIan Glover (10) & Carol Moseley (23) 37
42ndPaul Hollindrake (5) & C Hollingdrake (29) 37
43rdJim Cropper (12) & Judy Cropper (13) 37
44thJerry C Turner (11) & Vivian Turner (25) 37
45thPeter Sayer (14) & Julie Begley (29) 36
46thGary Woodhouse (12) & Chris Mcgrath (20) 36
47thMark Roberts (11) & Jan Roberts (25) 36
48thJohn BOULTON (5) & Bronwyn Davies (2) 36
49thGerry Gorman (15) & Renee Gorman (25) 36
50thKAREN WILSHAW (21) & R Harrison (7) 36
51stSANDIE BRITTEON (19) & G Britteon (17) 36
52ndN Wittich (13) & JANET WOOD (23) 36
53rdGlyn DAVIES (11) & Tracy Davies (24) 36
54thE R D Johnson (19) & Jacqueline(P) KIMBER (29) 36
55thSteve Hirons (12) & Debbie Hirons (17) 36
56thGordon Tickle (19) & Angela McKenna (27) 35
57thI Grant (18) & A UNTHANK (20) 35
58thHarry Dunlop (13) & Amanda Dunlop (27) 35
59thJohn Hatcher (5) & Judi Jones (22) 35
60thRobin Gow (9) & Jackie Gow (15) 35
61stAlan Forber (14) & Iris Forber (29) 35
62ndJayne Ludlam (13) & Gary Law (19) 34
63rdSusan Cooke (16) & Ian Cooke (13) 34
64thS McFadzean (18) & C McFadzean (5) 34
65thGlenys Jones (13) & Dewi W Roberts (11) 32
66thMichelle Collinson (29) & M Lymath (12) 29
67thP N Bradbury (5) & Susan Bradbury (19) 29


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.