Results | Nett | |
1st | Niall Curwen(2) Bramall Park Golf Club | 70 |
2nd | James Nash(-1) Ormskirk Golf Club | 72 |
3rd | Lee Dalgleish(3) Hindley Hall | 72 |
4th | Andrew Stringer(0) Wakefield Golf Club | 73 |
5th | Matthew Gresty(0) Childwall Golf Club | 73 |
6th | Thomas Doran(-2) Delamere Forest | 73 |
7th | Joseph Holman(3) Formby Golf Club | 73 |
8th | Thomas Brook(3) Normanton | 74 |
9th | Danny Kumar-Whitelaw(3) Hurlston Hall | 74 |
10th | Callan Barrow(-3) | 74 |
11th | Mark Diamond(2) Furness Golf Club | 75 |
12th | Daniel Morris(-1) Fairhaven Golf Club | 75 |
13th | Matthew Denton(1) Houghwood Golf Club | 75 |
14th | Christopher Parkinson(0) Penwortham Golf Club | 75 |
15th | Lee Williams(2) Fairhaven Golf Club | 75 |
16th | Sam Stewart(0) | 75 |
17th | Harry Beavan(-2) Crewe Golf Club | 76 |
18th | Joseph Murray(2) Blundells Hill Golf Club | 76 |
19th | Tom Hughes(1) Formby Golf Club | 76 |
20th | J. Lowson(2) Halifax Bradley Hall Golf Club | 76 |
21st | James Andrews(3) Pleasington Golf Club | 76 |
22nd | David Jeanrenaud(2) Houghwood Golf Club | 76 |
23rd | Harry Begg(-1) Southport & Ainsdale | 77 |
24th | Lewis Pownell(-2) Fairfield Golf Club | 77 |
25th | Terry Brushwood(0) Willow Valley Golf | 77 |
26th | andrew pullan(3) Wakefield Golf Club | 77 |
27th | Danny Rowley(1) Huddersfield Golf Club | 77 |
28th | John Dempsey(2) Turton Golf Club | 77 |
29th | Alex Ellis(3) Normanton | 78 |
30th | Anthony Lester(3) Mossock Hall | 78 |
31st | Paul Francis Drinkwater(1) Marriott Worsley Park Golf Club | 78 |
32nd | Luke Turnough(3) Furness Golf Club | 78 |
33rd | Michael Kilgallon(3) | 78 |
34th | Dylan Thompson(0) Wallasey | 78 |
35th | Dale woods(2) Houghwood Golf Club | 78 |
36th | Daniel Hayes(2) Bramhall Golf Club | 79 |
37th | Joshua Broadwell(3) Royal Birkdale Artisans | 79 |
38th | Matthew Gallagher(1) Ashton-in-Makerfield Golf Club | 79 |
39th | James Firth(0) Baildon | 79 |
40th | Daniel Maguire(-1) Houghwood Golf Club | 79 |
41st | A N BIBBY(3) Chorley Golf Club | 79 |
42nd | John J Shuttleworth(3) Pleasington Golf Club | 79 |
43rd | Ben Heys(1) Childwall Golf Club | 79 |
44th | Robert Spence(-3) Furness Golf Club | 79 |
45th | J Bailes(2) Halifax Bradley Hall Golf Club | 80 |
46th | Andy Wiltshire(0) Pontefract & District | 80 |
47th | Jack Stones(3) Wilpshire | 80 |
48th | Darren Rands(-2) Bradford | 80 |
49th | Jack Harold Wright(2) Silkstone Golf Club | 80 |
50th | Chris Tod(2) Duxbury Park | 80 |
51st | Joseph Pownell(2) Fairfield Golf Club | 81 |
52nd | Oliver Ravenscroft(1) Hillside Golf Club | 82 |
53rd | Harvey Talarczyk(0) Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club | 82 |
54th | Christopher Dix(2) Pleasington Golf Club | 82 |
55th | Matthew Cragg(3) Leyland Golf Club | 83 |
56th | Connah Judson(2) Halifax Bradley Hall Golf Club | 83 |
57th | Adrian Collins(3) Penwortham Golf Club | 85 |
58th | G Walker(1) Deane | 85 |
59th | Leigh Murray(3) Fairfield Golf Club | 85 |
60th | Andreas Kkais(1) Shipley Golf Club | 86 |
61st | Callum McPhillips(1) Bolton Old Links Golf Club | 86 |
62nd | Michael Sumner(2) Formby Golf Club | NR |
63rd | Liam Cassidy(2) Hart Common Golf Club | NR |
64th | William Capstick(0) Bolton Old Links Golf Club | NR |
65th | Isaac Caine(3) Furness Golf Club | NR |
66th | Conor Griffiths(0) | NR |
67th | Leigh Clayton(2) Fleetwood Golf Club | NR |
68th | Ross Clewley(-1) Prestbury Golf Club | NR |
69th | Daz Walton(1) Pontefract & District | NR |
70th | Andrew Town(1) Willow Valley Golf | NR |