More

St Annes Old Links

Entrant List for Old Links Trophy Round 1

83 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:43 AM Wednesday 18th May

Paul Ashton (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
Andrew Barr (Beaconsfield)
Craig Bennett (Hindley Hall)
Steve Birt (Marriott Worsley Park Golf Club)
Andrew Bond (Furness Golf Club)
Loui Bovis (Stockport)
Darren Bradshaw (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Dan Branson (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Brett (6.0)
Daniel Brown (Retford)
Richard Buck (Baildon)
Peter Burgess (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Jamie Burgoyne (Pleasington Golf Club)
Todd Byrom (Bidston)
JP Carr (Preston Golf Club)
neil collings (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Dale Corrin (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Dickie Corrin (Rowany)
MR TOBIE CRADDOCK (Chorley Golf Club)
Alan Cummings (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Mark Dean (Crosland Heath Golf Club)
Graham Donohoe (The Chase)
Andrew Fish (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Duncan Fisher (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Jevan Goddard (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Stephen Goddard (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Andrew Gray (Royal St Davids Golf Club)
Tim Green (Stockport)
Paul Greenwood (Bury Golf Club)
Ross Gregory (Stockport)
Steven Grylls (Stockport)
Mark Hartwell (Poulton Park)
Ian Hayes (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Tim Heald (Stockport)
Dan Hetherington (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club)
Tom Hickmore (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Paul Holindrake (Branshaw)
ian Houldsworth (Shipley Golf Club)
Liam Houldsworth (Keighley Golf Club)
John Hughes (Lee Park Golf Club)
Omar Jasper (Northenden Golf Club)
Andrew Knowles (Skipton Golf Club)
Jon Lawrence (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Rory Mates (Hillside)
Wayne Mayman (Knott End Golf Club)
Liam McNulty (Furness Golf Club)
Steve Mellor (8.0)
Andrew Mooney (Stockport)
Stuart Morgan (Herons' Reach)
Danial Naqvi (Littlestone)
Steven obrien (Formby Hall Golf Club)
Robert Phenna (Formby Hall Golf Club)
Daniel Procter (Stockport)
Ryan Procter (Colne)
ALAN RATHBONE (Hart Common Golf Club)
Phil Richardson (Formby Hall Golf Club)
Steve Richardson (Knott End Golf Club)
Sean Rudd (Southport Old Links)
Carl Rushton (Formby Hall Golf Club)
Timothy Saville (Fairhaven Golf Club)
DAVID SCOTT (Upavon)
Andy Smith (Stockport)
Mark Smith (Portal)
Geoffrey Sowerby (Cleveland Golf Club)
Dale Spencer (Formby Hall Golf Club)
David Swarbrick (Ulverston Golf Club)
Matt Swift (The Chase)
Mark Taylor (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
Graham Torkington (Stockport)
Paul Towers (Ulverston Golf Club)
Andrew Travis (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Paul Traynor (Whalley)
James Vaile (Manchester Golf Club)
Kevin Vamplew (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Steven Walker (Formby Golf Club)
David Ward (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
James Wheatley (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Stuart Williams (Wigan)
Andy Wilson (Crosland Heath Golf Club)
Craig Wilson (Burton-on-Trent)
Stuart Yorston (Wollaton Park)
David Young (Didsbury Golf Club)
Peter Young (Didsbury Golf Club)

Back to Old Links Trophy Round 1



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.