More

St Annes Old Links

Entrant List for Summer Men's Team Open

152 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:12 PM Monday 16th May

Phil DAVIES (SNR) (Wolstanton Golf Club)
Gordon Allen (Sutton Coldfield)
John Andrews (Bramall Park Golf Club)
Mick Appleyard (Halifax Bradley Hall Golf Club)
Clive Archer (Trentham)
Alan John Banks (Wolstanton Golf Club)
John Barrett (Roundhay)
S Barton (Saddleworth Golf Club)
Ryan Bell (Brampton)
Dave Berry (Bury Golf Club)
Ashley Birchall (Bramall Park Golf Club)
Martin Bird (Halifax Bradley Hall Golf Club)
Ryan BLACKBURN (Rossendale Golf Club)
John Blahuta (Pleasington Golf Club)
Steven Bracken (Denton Golf Club)
Andrew Bradley (Sutton Coldfield)
Sandeep Brar (Bromsgrove)
Neil Brown (Sutton Coldfield)
Paul Byron (Blundells Hill Golf Club)
Frank Callan (Blundells Hill Golf Club)
Jeff Carr (Trentham)
John Caveney (Bury Golf Club)
Carl CHADWICK (Wolstanton Golf Club)
Steve Chapman (The Tytherington Club)
Andrew Collings (Wortley)
Shaun Cook (Worsley Golf Club)
Stephen Cooney (Bury Golf Club)
Martin Cooper (Keighley Golf Club)
Geoffrey Coulborn (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Michael Coulthard (Sutton Coldfield)
Eddie Crawford (The Tytherington Club)
Paul Davies (Keighley Golf Club)
Tom Davies (Ringway Golf Club)
Fraser Dermott (Blundells Hill Golf Club)
Garry Dowdle (Ringway Golf Club)
Gareth Ellison (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Richard Ellison (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Simon Ellison (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Peter Fidler (Davenport Golf Club)
Joe Flanagan (Headley)
Lee Forth (Davenport Golf Club)
Ryan Foster (Green Haworth Golf Club)
Simon Gledhill (Knott End Golf Club)
Stephen Gregory (Knott End Golf Club)
Paul Gresty (Portal)
Stephen Griffiths (Oswestry)
Chris Grundy (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
E Hall (Saddleworth Golf Club)
Ian Harbey (Newark Golf Club)
Kevin Harden (Sutton Coldfield)
Richard Harper (Sale)
Mark Hart (Denton Golf Club)
Jeffrey Hayes (Sutton Coldfield)
Nick HEWISON (Rossendale Golf Club)
Jonathan Heyes (Huddersfield Golf Club)
David Hickson (Portal)
martin hill (Bury Golf Club)
John Hinson (Trentham)
Mike Hoole (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Eric Hopper (Hart Common Golf Club)
Roger Hopton (The Tytherington Club)
Phil Housley (Davenport Golf Club)
Mark Hoyland (Sale)
Alex Hughes (Disley)
Allen Humphries (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Peter Ibbs (Wolstanton Golf Club)
David Isherwood (Dunscar Golf Club)
Steve Jenkins (Oswestry)
James Law - jnr (Green Haworth Golf Club)
Graham Johnson (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Mike Jones (Davenport Golf Club)
Robin Jones (Sutton Coldfield)
William Jones (Sutton Coldfield)
Thomas Kaye (Howley Hall Golf Club)
Michael Keaney (Saddleworth Golf Club)
Gary Kelly (Bury Golf Club)
Steve Kewley (Disley)
Carl Kimberley (Brampton)
Greg Langridge (Sutton Coldfield)
Robert Latham (Howley Hall Golf Club)
Brian Phillip Laybourne (Trentham Park Golf Club)
Daniel Charles Leach (Howley Hall Golf Club)
John Edward Lewis (Vicars Cross Golf Club)
David Lockett (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Philip Lockwood (Cleckheaton & District)
Thomas W Lockwood (Cleckheaton & District)
ERIC LORD (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Iain Mackenzie (Hallamshire Golf Club)
Chris Male (Oswestry)
Chris Mander (Stonebridge Golf Centre Golf Club)
Ian Marsh (Bury Golf Club)
David Martin (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Stuart McClure (Hallamshire Golf Club)
Bernard McDonald (Hazel Grove)
Alan McNeill (Sale)
Keith Metcalfe (Cleckheaton & District)
Jamie Miles (Brampton)
Michael Miller (Lees Hall Golf Club)
Nicholas Mitchell (Hallamshire Golf Club)
David Mogg (Bramhall Golf Club)
John Muir (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
NICHOLAS MURRAY (Pleasington Golf Club)
Dale Newton (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Simon Nunnery (Blundells Hill Golf Club)
Graham Owen (Sutton Coldfield)
Robert Parker (Worsley Golf Club)
Thomas Parker (Burnley)
Colin Parkinson (Nelson Golf Club)
John Patterson (Knott End Golf Club)
Angelo Peccolo (Portal)
Tim Pickford (Lindrick Golf Club)
John Plumtree (Lees Hall Golf Club)
Graham Prest (Disley)
Andrew Pritchard (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Kevin Rafferty (Saddleworth Golf Club)
Peter Reddington (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Mark Riding (Denton Golf Club)
Nick Roberts (Bramall Park Golf Club)
Charlie Rooney (Bramhall Golf Club)
Matthew Root (Lees Hall Golf Club)
Steve Sandie (Halifax Bradley Hall Golf Club)
Robert Scambler (Sutton Coldfield)
Jeffrey Scambler. (Sutton Coldfield)
Iain Scouller (Sutton Coldfield)
Kenneth Seed (Cleckheaton & District)
Duncan Shanks (Sutton Coldfield)
Toby Shaw (Stonebridge Golf Centre Golf Club)
Steve Shore (Newark Golf Club)
David C Smith (Ringway Golf Club)
Peter Smith (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Matthew Southworth (Ringway Golf Club)
Andy Speak (West End Golf Club (Halifax) Golf Club)
Chris Speak (West End Golf Club (Halifax) Golf Club)
Raymond Speak (West End Golf Club (Halifax) Golf Club)
Kevin Speight (Bury Golf Club)
John Stapleton (Denton Golf Club)
Ben Stephens (Howley Hall Golf Club)
Lee Tatters (Blackburn Golf Club)
Keith Taylor (Sutton Coldfield)
Nicholls Thomas (Bromsgrove)
David Thornborrow (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Robin Titterington (Bramall Park Golf Club)
John Walker (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Mark Ward (Sutton Coldfield)
Jeffrey Webb (The Tytherington Club)
M Wheadon (Brampton)
Mark White (Oswestry)
Ronald White (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Ian Whittaker (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Andy Whitworth (Halifax Bradley Hall Golf Club)
David Wilson (Hallamshire Golf Club)
Ian Wilson (Appleby Golf Club)

Back to Summer Men's Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.