More

St Annes Old Links

Entrant List for Old Links Trophy Round 1

74 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:10 AM Thursday 2nd February

Steve Birt (Marriott Worsley Park Golf Club)
Andrew Bond (Furness Golf Club)
Loui Bovis (Stockport)
Darren Guy Bradshaw (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Oliver Brady (Stockport)
Dan Branson (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Brett (8.2)
Daniel Brown (Retford)
JP Carr (Preston Golf Club)
Dale Corrin (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Dickie Corrin (Rowany)
Alan Cummings (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Mark Dean (Crosland Heath Golf Club)
Tom Finch (Wychwood Park)
Andrew Fish (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Neil Forster (Didsbury Golf Club)
Darren Frame (Herons' Reach)
Jevan Goddard (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Jon Goddard (Marriott Worsley Park Golf Club)
Stephen Goddard (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Harry Gordon (Wallasey)
Tim Green (Stockport)
Ross Gregory (Stockport)
Steven Grylls (Stockport)
Scott Haigh (Marriott Worsley Park Golf Club)
Matthew Harper (Durham City)
Paul Hart (Sale)
Tim Heald (Stockport)
Nick Holden (Davyhulme Park)
David Hollows (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Ellis Houghton (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Antony Hughes (9.0)
John Hughes (Lee Park Golf Club)
Martin Humphreys (Portal)
Andrew Jameson (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
James Law - jnr (Accrington & District)
James Jones (Crewe Golf Club)
Jon Lawrence (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Tim Lee (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Philip Levell (Bromborough Golf Club)
John Light (Ellesmere)
Andy Maclean (Crewe Golf Club)
Jack Mansfield (Colne)
Liam McNulty (Furness Golf Club)
Andrew Mooney (Stockport)
Adam Morris (Blackburn Golf Club)
Andrew Neill (Bolton Golf Club)
Paul Nightingale (Towneley Golf Club)
peter oneill (Marriott Worsley Park Golf Club)
Tom Owen (Didsbury Golf Club)
Chris Palin (Vicars Cross Golf Club)
Mark Pickles (Lymm)
Daniel Procter (Stockport)
Ryan Procter (Colne)
Andrew Quinn (Davyhulme Park)
Neil Reece (Haydock Park Golf Club)
James Roach (Bromborough Golf Club)
Paul Robley (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Jon Saxon (Bromborough Golf Club)
Matt Saxon (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Tom Shannon (Bromborough Golf Club)
Andy Smith (Stockport)
Geoffrey Sowerby (Cleveland Golf Club)
David Swarbrick (Ulverston Golf Club)
Graham Torkington (Stockport)
James Vaile (Manchester Golf Club)
Kevin Vamplew (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
P.A Watson (Enville Golf Club)
Andrew Whiston (Davyhulme Park)
Craig Wilcox (Crewe Golf Club)
Andrew Wilson (Crosland Heath Golf Club)
Craig Wilson (Burton-on-Trent)
Mr David R Young (Didsbury Golf Club)
Peter Young (Didsbury Golf Club)

Back to Old Links Trophy Round 1



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.