More

St Annes Old Links

Entrant List for Ashton Trophy Round 2

69 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:32 PM Tuesday 23rd April

Paul Ashton (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
Laurent Beech (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club)
Daniel Belch (Bolton Golf Club)
Graeme Booth (Formby Hall Golf Club)
Oliver Brady (Stockport)
Josh Brand (Lymm)
Thomas Brook (Normanton)
Sean Philip Brown (Dean Wood)
Richard Buck (Baildon)
Tom Butterworth (Pryors Hayes Golf Club)
Benjamin Churchill (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Daniel Clark-Coates (Baildon)
Adrian Collins (Penwortham Golf Club)
Sean Comiskey (Gathurst)
Alex Croston (Fleetwood Golf Club)
William Dodd (Penwortham Golf Club)
Michael Downes (The Mere)
Callum Ferguson (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club)
James Firth (Baildon)
Craig Gilligan (High Legh Park Country Club)
Ben Goulding (Reddish Vale Golf Club)
Oliver Grant (Whitefield)
Matthew Gresty (Childwall Golf Club)
Duran Gun (George Washington Hotel Golf Spa)
Neil Hargreaves (Penwortham Golf Club)
Craig Hastings (Dunstanburgh Castle)
Andrew Haswell (Ormskirk Golf Club)
George Holland (Southport & Ainsdale)
Tom Hughes (Formby Golf Club)
Andrew Jameson (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
Rob Jones (Mottram Hall)
Michael Kilgallon (0.5)
Alex Lundy (The Mere)
James Maddocks (Stand Golf Club)
Dean Martin (Reddish Vale Golf Club)
Chris Massey (Macclesfield)
Harry Massey (Macclesfield)
Mark McDonald (Formby Golf Club)
James Nash (Ormskirk Golf Club)
Nathan Newton (Royal Liverpool)
Callum O'Neill (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
Alfie Oakes (Congleton)
Ryan Owen (Styal Golf Club)
Mason Page (Marriott Worsley Park Golf Club)
Christopher Parkinson (Penwortham Golf Club)
Tom Partridge (Chester Golf Club)
John Patton (Pike Fold Golf Club)
Jordan Pinder (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Thomas Stephen Rigby (Dean Wood)
Danny Rowley (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Kevin Seaton (Stockport)
James SELLMAN (The Chase)
Alex Shaw (Seaton Carew)
James Somerside (Ealing)
Jack Stubbings (Seascale)
Harvey Talarczyk (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
Harrison Thomas-Cooper (-0.5)
STEWART MARTIN TINSLEY (Leigh Golf Club)
Matt Tranter (The Chase)
Adam Waldron (The Mere)
Gary Walker (Deane)
Matthew Walker (Trentham Park Golf Club)
Richard Ward (Macclesfield)
Gordon Watson (Manchester Golf Club)
David Whitehouse (The Chase)
Jack Williams (Wrexham Golf Club)
Jack Woodward (Lymm)
Jamie Van Wyk (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
Joseph Yates (Dean Wood)

Back to Ashton Trophy Round 2



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.