More

St Annes Old Links

Entrant List for Old Links Trophy Round 1

72 players have been signed up for this competition as of 10:50 AM Wednesday 24th July

Trevor Alston (Preston Golf Club)
Craig Ashley (Furness Golf Club)
J R Avann (Brough Golf Club)
Andy Bibby (Chorley Golf Club)
Dan Branson (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Matthew Brooks (Ashton-in-Makerfield Golf Club)
R J Buck (Baildon Golf Club)
Rob Bunting (Hallamshire Golf Club)
Peter Burgess (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Isaac Caine (Furness Golf Club)
Jamie Calver (Preston Golf Club)
C Catlow (Wilpshire Golf Club)
Vernon charles (Trentham Golf Club)
Matthew Clarkson (5c)
Adrian Collins (Penwortham Golf Club)
Dennis Crabtree (Furness Golf Club)
Alec Davies (De Vere Herons' Reach Golf Club)
Christopher Dix (Penwortham Golf Club)
Travis Eaton (Manchester Golf Club)
Andrew Fish (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Andrew Fitzpatrick (Keighley Golf Club)
Brian Glover (Pleasington Golf Club)
Michael Godfrey (Leyland Golf Club)
Ryan Green (Howley Hall Golf Club)
Ross Gregory (Stockport Golf Club)
Tim Griffiths (Burnley Golf Club)
Ian Harbey (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Matthew Harper (Durham City Golf Club)
Joe Heald (Chorley Golf Club)
Barry Hignett (Poulton Park Golf Club)
David Hollows (Burnley Golf Club)
Ian Houldsworth (Keighley Golf Club)
Liam Houldsworth (Keighley Golf Club)
Michael Hudson-Davies (Northenden Golf Club)
John Hughes (Lee Park Golf Club)
Tom Hughes (Formby Golf Club)
Andy Irwin (Silloth on Solway Golf Club)
Andy Jameson (Denton Golf Club)
D King (Furness Golf Club)
Keith Knight (Keighley Golf Club)
Jason Maguire (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
C McFadzean (Halifax Bradley Hall Golf Club)
Michael Murray (Todmorden Golf Club)
Gareth Murrell (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Matthew Nicholas (Leyland Golf Club)
M R Oliver (Baildon Golf Club)
Mick Phillips (Nelson Golf Club)
David Turner Porteous (Longniddry Golf Club)
Dan Rhodes (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
S Richardson (Knott End Golf Club)
Steven Richardson (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Darren Scott (Kirkby Golf Club)
Lee Scott (Kirkby Golf Club)
Paul Sergeant (Pleasington Golf Club)
S Sharman (Rotherham Golf Club)
Andrew Sheard (Pleasington Golf Club)
Nicholas Shepherd (Portal Premier Golf Club)
Steve Shore (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Graeme Slater (Clitheroe Golf Club)
James Somerside (Ealing Golf Club)
Michael Taylor (Trentham Golf Club)
Ryan Taylor (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Luke Turnough (Furness Golf Club)
Kevin Vamplew (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Martyn Wells (Hallamshire Golf Club)
James Wheatley (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Whitehouse (Beau Desert Golf Club)
Matthew R Whittington (Leyland Golf Club)
David Wilding (Penwortham Golf Club)
J Wilson (Lytham Green Drive Golf Club)
Alexander Wood (Delamere Forest Golf Club)
S Yorston (Wollaton Park Golf Club)

Back to Old Links Trophy Round 1



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.