More

St Annes Old Links

Entrant List for Ashton Trophy Round 1

66 players have been signed up for this competition as of 11:27 AM Saturday 25th January

Andrew Allen (Manchester Golf Club)
Joshua Ashton (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Alex Baguley (Ashton-on-Mersey Golf Club)
Martin Barnes (Crompton & Royton Golf Club)
Max Baxendale (Marriott Worsley Park Golf Club)
Harry Beavan (Crewe Golf Club)
Max Berrisford (Skipton Golf Club)
Rob Bunting (Hallamshire Golf Club)
Christopher Carney (Morecambe Golf Club)
Adrian Collins (Penwortham Golf Club)
Jack Cornes (Mere Golf & Country Club)
Simon Coumbe (Pontefract & District Golf Club)
Stuart Crolla (Blackpool North Shore Golf Club)
Sean Wilson Davies (Pwllheli Golf Club)
Richard Dawkins (Coxmoor Golf Club)
Harry Doyle (Romiley Golf Club)
Mark Duncalf (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
T M Farrelly (Formby Golf Club)
James Firth (Northcliffe Golf Club)
C Gardner (Cathkin Braes Golf Club)
Paul Gault (Haggs Castle Golf Club)
Jakob Gould (Burnley Golf Club)
Matthew Gresty (Childwall Golf Club)
Joshua Hamnett (Fairhaven Golf Club)
Stephen Hargreaves (Huyton & Prescot Golf Club)
Michael Harrington (Prestbury Golf Club)
Gareth Hastie (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
Andrew Haswell (Dean Wood Golf Club)
Neil Hillier (Silloth on Solway Golf Club)
Aiden Hooson (Manchester Golf Club)
Tom Hughes (Formby Golf Club)
Aaron Irwin (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Nick Jackson (Formby Hall Golf Club)
Ryan Jackson (Reddish Vale Golf Club)
Alex JAMES (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
LIAM JAMES. (Allerton Manor Golf Club)
Mark Jones (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Oscar Land (Moor Allerton Golf Club)
Sam Lavelle (Lancaster Golf Club)
Owen Leigh (Pleasington Golf Club)
Dean Martin (Reddish Vale Golf Club)
Jack Anthony McPhail (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Callum McPhillips (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Gl Melling (Crompton & Royton Golf Club)
Calum Metcalfe (Pleasington Golf Club)
Jonathon Moss (2c)
Joseph Murray (Huyton & Prescot Golf Club)
Christopher I Parkinson (Penwortham Golf Club)
Lewis Pownell (Fairfield Golf Club)
Mark Rabone (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Oliver Ravenscroft (Hillside Golf Club)
Edward Reed (Royal Birkdale Golf Club)
Jason Renton (West Lancashire Golf Club)
Daniel C Rowley (Shipley Golf Club)
Tyler Smith (Marriott Worsley Park Golf Club)
Sam Stewart (-1c)
Adam Stott (Stockport Golf Club)
J Suttie (Denton Golf Club)
Elliot Douglas Wakefield (Royal Liverpool Golf Club)
Darren Walton (Wakefield Golf Club)
Neil Williams (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Andy Wiltshire (Pontefract & District Golf Club)
Jake Wiltshire (Ormskirk Golf Club)
Thomas Winn (Morecambe Golf Club)
Jamie Van Wyk (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
George Young (Clitheroe Golf Club)

Back to Ashton Trophy Round 1



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.