More

St Annes Old Links

Entrant List for Old Links Trophy Round 1

72 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:22 AM Saturday 18th January

Dan Branson (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Brett (7c)
Adam Briody (Northenden Golf Club)
Daniel Brookbanks (Hartlepool Golf Club)
Daniel Brown (Owston Hall Golf Club)
Richard Buck (Horsforth Golf Club)
Rob Bunting (Hallamshire Golf Club)
Peter Burgess (Houldsworth Golf Club)
James Charlton (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
Paul Christopher (Pleasington Golf Club)
Brad Dunning (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Richard Fish (Leyland Golf Club)
Andrew Fitzpatrick (Keighley Golf Club)
Neil Forster (Didsbury Golf Club)
Steve Goddard (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Michael Godfrey (Leyland Golf Club)
Ryan green (Howley Hall Golf Club)
Ross Gregory (Stockport Golf Club)
Tim Griffiths (Burnley Golf Club)
Ian Harbey (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Mark Hartwell (Haigh Hall Golf Club)
Matthew Helstern (Cleethorpes Golf Club)
James Hibbitt (Cleethorpes Golf Club)
David Hollows (Burnley Golf Club)
Ian Houldsworth (Keighley Golf Club)
Liam Houldsworth (Keighley Golf Club)
Danny HOULTON (Cleethorpes Golf Club)
John Hughes (Lee Park Golf Club)
Andy Jameson (Fairfield Golf Club)
Mark Johnson (Stockport Golf Club)
Paul Andrew Kilburn (Hartlepool Golf Club)
Stephen Kirk (Pleasington Golf Club)
Christopher Massey (Macclesfield Golf Club)
Andrew Michie (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Andrew Mooney (Stockport Golf Club)
Stephen Murphy (Leyland Golf Club)
Michael Murray (Todmorden Golf Club)
Gareth Murrell (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
G Owen (Greenmount Golf Club)
Chris Priestley (Macclesfield Golf Club)
R. PROCTOR (Colne Golf Club)
S Richardson (Knott End Golf Club)
Steven Richardson (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Richard Russell (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
M Saxton (Hallamshire Golf Club)
Luke Seymour (Stand Golf Club)
Lee Shaw (Waterton Park Golf Club)
Andrew Sheard (Pleasington Golf Club)
Steve Shore (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Ben Slinger (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Scott Smeaton (Leyland Golf Club)
James Somerside (Ealing Golf Club)
Dave Southern (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Geoffrey Sowerby (Cleveland Golf Club)
Ross Stevens (Knott End Golf Club)
Jon Such (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
J Sumner (Southport Old Links Golf Club)
Paul Taylor (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Graham Torkington (Stockport Golf Club)
Matthew Tranter (Chase Golf Club (The))
Kevin Vamplew (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Ward (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Richard Ward (Macclesfield Golf Club)
Martyn Wells (Hallamshire Golf Club)
James Wheatley (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Whitehouse (Beau Desert Golf Club)
Matthew R Whittington (Leyland Golf Club)
Chris Wilde (Bramhall Golf Club)
M. Wilson (Colne Golf Club)
S Yorston (Wollaton Park Golf Club)
David Young (Didsbury Golf Club)
Peter Young (Didsbury Golf Club)

Back to Old Links Trophy Round 1



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.