More

St Annes Old Links

Entrant List for Old Links Trophy Round 1

70 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:08 AM Wednesday 15th July

Daniel Bladen (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Dan Branson (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Brett (7c)
Daniel Brookbanks (Hartlepool Golf Club)
Matthew Brooks (Ashton-in-Makerfield Golf Club)
Daniel Brown (Owston Hall Golf Club)
Rob Bunting (Hallamshire Golf Club)
Peter Burgess (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Paul Christopher (Pleasington Golf Club)
Graham Donohoe (Chase Golf Club (The))
Andrew Fish (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Andrew Fitzpatrick (Keighley Golf Club)
Neil Forster (Didsbury Golf Club)
Steve Goddard (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Michael Godfrey (Leyland Golf Club)
Ross Gregory (Stockport Golf Club)
Tim Griffiths (Burnley Golf Club)
Ian Harbey (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Mark Hartwell (Haigh Hall Golf Club)
David Hollows (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Ian Houldsworth (Keighley Golf Club)
Liam Houldsworth (Keighley Golf Club)
Rick Howarth (Pleasington Golf Club)
John Hughes (Lee Park Golf Club)
Richard Issitt (Northamptonshire County Golf Club)
Andrew Jameson (Fairfield Golf Club)
Mark Johnson (Stockport Golf Club)
Paul Andrew Kilburn (Hartlepool Golf Club)
Stephen Kirk (Pleasington Golf Club)
Christopher Massey (Macclesfield Golf Club)
Andrew Mooney (Stockport Golf Club)
Stephen Motley (Selby Golf Club)
Stephen Murphy (Leyland Golf Club)
Michael Murray (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Steven O'Brien (Formby Hall Golf Club)
Robert Phenna (Formby Hall Golf Club)
Chris Priestley (Macclesfield Golf Club)
R. PROCTOR (Colne Golf Club)
Paul Radcliffe (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
Phil Richardson (Formby Hall Golf Club)
S Richardson (Knott End Golf Club)
Steven Richardson (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Carl Rushton (Formby Hall Golf Club)
Richard Russell (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Lee Shaw (Waterton Park Golf Club)
Andrew Sheard (Pleasington Golf Club)
Ben Slinger (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Scott Smeaton (Leyland Golf Club)
James Somerside (Ealing Golf Club)
Dave Southern (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Ross Stevens (Knott End Golf Club)
Paul Taylor (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Graham Torkington (Stockport Golf Club)
Matthew Tranter (Chase Golf Club (The))
Kevin Vamplew (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Mark Wakelin (Rugby Golf Club)
David Ward (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Richard Ward (Macclesfield Golf Club)
M Weatherill (Mowsbury Golf Club)
Martyn Wells (Hallamshire Golf Club)
James Wheatley (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Whitehouse (Beau Desert Golf Club)
Matthew R Whittington (Leyland Golf Club)
Chris Wilde (Bramhall Golf Club)
M. Wilson (Colne Golf Club)
Aaron Wood (Bramall Park Golf Club)
Alexander Wood (Delamere Forest Golf Club)
S Yorston (Wollaton Park Golf Club)
David Young (Didsbury Golf Club)
Peter Young (Didsbury Golf Club)

Back to Old Links Trophy Round 1



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.