More

St Annes Old Links

Entrant List for Old Links Trophy Round 1

72 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:51 PM Sunday 24th January

Jez Ainsworth (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
Ross Andrew (Longridge Golf Club)
Chris Avery (Lytham Green Drive Golf Club)
Kristen Bradbury (Dean Wood Golf Club)
Nick Bradshaw (Ashton-in-Makerfield Golf Club)
daniel branson (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Brett (5.3)
Matthew Brooks (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Rob Bunting (Hallamshire Golf Club)
Peter Burgess (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Simon Camilleri (Chester Golf Club)
Dale Corrin (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Michael John Doolan (Grange Park Golf Club (Lancashire))
Andrew Fish (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Andrew Fitzpatrick (Keighley Golf Club)
Peter Fletcher (Doncaster Town Moor Golf Club)
Neil Forster (Didsbury Golf Club)
Neil France (Stonebridge Golf Centre Golf Club)
Jevan Goddard (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Steve Goddard (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Paul Greenwood (Bury Golf Club)
Ross Gregory (Stockport Golf Club)
Jacob Hall (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
Matthew Harper (Durham City Golf Club)
Mark Hartwell ()
Tim Heald (Stockport Golf Club)
Ian Houldsworth (Shipley Golf Club)
Liam Houldsworth (Keighley Golf Club)
Anthony Hughes (Sitwell Park Golf Club)
John Hughes (Houghwood Golf Club)
D G J Irving (Greenmount Golf Club)
Richard Issitt (Northamptonshire County Golf Club)
Andrew Jameson (Fairfield Golf Club)
Darren King (Furness Golf Club)
Andy Knowles (Skipton Golf Club)
J Knowles (Shipley Golf Club)
Stewart MacKinnon (Stockport Golf Club)
Rory Mates (Hillside Golf Club)
Liam McNulty (Ulverston Golf Club)
Steve Mellor (5.1)
Andrew Mooney (Stockport Golf Club)
Adam Morris (Blackburn Golf Club)
Gareth Murrel (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
DANIAL NAQVI (Canterbury Golf Club)
Adam Newton (Lingdale Golf Club)
Andrew Oliver (Wortley Golf Club)
George Owen (Stand Golf Club)
Martin Rayner (Pike Fold Golf Club)
Steven Richardson (Houldsworth Golf Club)
Christopher Rothwell (Charleton Golf & Country Club)
Timothy Saville (Fairhaven Golf Club)
Lee Shaw (Waterton Park Golf Club)
Dave Simpson (Lytham Green Drive Golf Club)
Andrew M Smith (Stockport Golf Club)
James Somerside (Ealing Golf Club)
Geoffrey Sowerby (Cleveland Golf Club)
J Sumner (Southport Old Links Golf Club)
David Swarbrick (Ulverston Golf Club)
Graham Torkington (Stockport Golf Club)
Matthew Tranter (Chase Golf Club (The))
Andrew Travis (Haydock Park Golf Club)
Phill Turner (Lingdale Golf Club)
Luke Turnough (Furness Golf Club)
Kevin Vamplew (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Ward (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Martyn Wells (Hallamshire Golf Club)
James Wheatley (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Whitehouse (Beau Desert Golf Club)
Darren Whiteley (Stockport Golf Club)
Chris Wilde (Bramhall Golf Club)
David Young (Didsbury Golf Club)
Peter young (Didsbury Golf Club)

Back to Old Links Trophy Round 1



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.