More

St Annes Old Links

Summer Men's Team Open Start Sheet

Monday 12th August White Tees , St Annes Old Links Course

3/4

TimeTeam
08:30R Preston (6), Nicholas Barton (8), Jon Brogden (11) & David Inglefield (14)
08:39Ashley Lovett (3), Samual Antony Wynn (6), Adam Boucher (6) & Ross John Daniel (14)
08:49Ian Pickles (12), Mark Akin (13), Joe Cassidy (14) & D A Robinson (15)
08:58D Robinson (1), Craig Wheeldon (5), Adrian Brooks (7) & R Wheeldon (8)
09:08Ian Bullough (9), Stephen Hoare (9), Anthony Leonard (11) & Neil Cross (12)
09:17Adam Anderton (6), Nick Moore (11), David Mcmillan (15) & Rodger Hill (15)
09:27Keith Burns (9), John Halliday (16), Paul Ibbetson (20) & Graham Scott (22)
09:36Glen Milburn (13), Y. Hedar (15), Christopher Dawson (18) & Dave Pearson (18)
09:46J R Pinder (7), Ron Wood (7), P B Park (7) & D M Miller (8)
09:55Robert Lee (6), Ben Minshull (8), Alan Poole (8) & Colin Moss (15)
10:05David Ratcliffe (4), T Johnson (12), A J Wright (13) & B Leatham (18)
10:14Paul Wrigley (4), Ian Fairbrother (5), Steve Barker (11) & Gary Hornby (12)
10:24Stephen Kilroy (6), Michael Royle (9), Simon Andrew Morris (11) & Neil Anthony McGrath (14)
10:33Nigel Clowes (5), Matthew Nettleton (7), David Parkinson (9) & Clifford Cowburn (16)
10:43G Heathcote (7), John Cole (12), D McVay (18) & Peter Caffry (19)
10:52Chris Johnston (5), Stephen Charteries (7), Ryan Bell (12) & Duncan Wren (14)
11:02Bill Evans (11), Colin Harrison (11), Dave Dudley (21) & Derek Kozer (21)
11:11Steve Grimoldby (10), John Rourke (19), Graham Bell (19) & Eric Bellis (20)
11:21J Brooke (6), P Coletta (8), Richard Oldroyd (9) & David Searby (12)
11:30Phil Clarke (5), S Leatham (6), Jonathan Brown (8) & A Houseman (13)
11:40Carl Farrar (11), M C Leatham (14), Mick North (14) & A R Shales (15)
11:49John Damoulis (6), D Cusworth (11), G Hirst (13) & J Holt (13)
11:59M Wright (5), A D Fozard (8), K Colbourne (13) & G Baines (16)
12:08N Colbourne (6), J Oldroyd (13), John Halloran (13) & John Hayward (15)
12:18John Bee (6), Scott Henderson (6), Lawrence Ellerby (12) & Steve Panayi (12)
12:27Trevor Jones (8), Graham Tatum (10), David Gardner (11) & Ray Liptrot (11)
12:37David Bennett (7), Dave Mitchell (10), Paul Reid (16) & Neil Davies (16)
12:46Anthony Fisher (6), Colin J Parkinson (6), Geoff Kirkbride (8) & Nik MURRAY (9)
12:56S Sandie (5), M Appleyard (7), S D Hopkinson (8) & P Caldwell (8)
13:05John Whelan (12), Phil Richards (12), Paul Collier (14) & Peter Denn (14)
13:15J Baines (5), Mike Hoole (6), Steve Gregory (9) & Geoff Coulborn (11)
13:24Mark C. Sanderson (9), David HUGHES (16), Paul Jenkins (16) & David B. Thomas (20)
13:34Ian Davies (9), Dinesh Patel (10), Patrick Hayes (15) & John Wootton (16)
13:43Dave Brown (6), Roy Clamp (10), Paul Robertson (15) & Martyn D Croft (18)
13:53Adam Stott (-4), Derek Simpkins (8), Jeff Stockton (8) & Alan Booth (10)
14:02Robert Smallman (8), Matthew Greenhalgh (10), Simon Greenhalgh (10) & Daryl Gibbs (21)
14:12Anthony William Atkinson (9), David Fatkin (10), Carl Mead (10) & Anthony Gatrell (11)
14:21Craig Coulton (10), David Williams (14), Marc Dickinson (14) & Marc Nelson (15)
14:31Lawrence Forrester (13), Robert J Rose (14), David Storey (15) & M S Norman (19)
14:40S Bamber (8), C S Coe (10), Robin Waddington (10) & Robin Waddington (21)
14:50L Adamson (7), Gerard Burke (17), Francis Adamson (17) & Chris Wilson (21)
14:59Gavin Lee Sutcliffe (5), Lee Kelly (5), David Herbert (6) & brett sutcliffe (12)
15:09Steven Berg (13), Dale Wallace (13), Dick Browne (16) & Ian Vernon (30)
15:18 
15:28 
15:37 
15:47 
15:56 

Back to Summer Men's Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.