More

St Annes Old Links

Autumn Mens Team Open Start Sheet

Friday 6th September 2019 Yellow Tees , St Annes Old Links Course

3/4

TimeTeam
08:28Neil McLoughlin (6), Christopher Barton (10), Mark Stevens (13) & Thomas Bates (13)
08:37M Towers (5), Frank Geraghty (14), Peter Towers (16) & Tim Rawstron (18)
08:47James Capstick (5), David Brown (5), C Holland (5) & Neil Martin (11)
08:56Mark Hancock (9), Anthony Leonard (10), Andrew Schofield (10) & Shamus Gorton (16)
09:06Richard Thornton (9), Sean Moyser (13), Darryl Wright (14) & Andrew Hallas (23)
09:15Martin Chapman (9), stephen hargreaves (12), Nigel Lockley (15) & John F Dickinson (19)
09:25Matthew Lynch (9), Phillip Howarth (10), Mark Thomson (12) & Graham Spavin (14)
09:34Nigel Sharpe (9), Martin Collin (9), Martin Culshaw (12) & Nick Holdsworth (14)
09:44N Mannion (15), B Shepherd (17), Stuart Whyte (25) & David Beckingham (25)
09:53Steve Bonney (7), Tim B Jones (12), Eric Archer (15) & Jeff Ball (16)
10:03Andy Foulds (11), Stephen Heyworth (15), Tony Bamford (17) & Steve Johnson (18)
10:12Ian Robinson (1), Steve Chapman (4), Ivan Coates (10) & Alan Shipperd (15)
10:22Anthony Robert Green (6), G Mark Bateson (11), Melvyn Edward John (14) & Michael Stuart (19)
10:31M Ball (8), M D Pemberton (14), Steve Cheadle (14) & D Viggars (15)
10:41J Maddox (6), N Follett (9), R Digney (13) & S Adamson (14)
10:50Paul Ridgway (9), M Cooke (10), J Beech (18) & K Hargreaves (21)
11:00D.A Burke (10), A Garner (12), P Berry (14) &
11:09P Bridge (6), J R Olive (16), M Wilson (19) &
11:19M Barlow (8), S. Gore (13), S P Knott (18) & B Fitton (20)
11:28lee richardson (0), mark Carpenter (4), S Woodward (6) & P Campbell (7)
11:38L Vine (7), J S Morgan (8), I E Martin (8) & Paul Kelly (8)
11:47Neil Turner (4), Neil Hassall (7), Nicholas Kennedy (7) & Peter Kennedy (9)
11:57N Hibbs (2), Richard Bruce (9), K Waters (12) & I Waters (12)
12:06John Liptrot (0), M Neave (15), Stephen Neave (16) &
12:16Sam Evans (3), Josh Hayes (3), Samuel Swift (6) & Daniel Swift (9)
12:25Michael Raymond Hope Jnr (4), Joshua Stephen Hope (7), Stephen Graham Hope (11) & Derek Bright (14)
12:35Donny Jay Parkin (5), Conor Beasley (5), Lewis Simpson (6) & David Golding (10)
12:44Alex Dawson (11), Conrad Fletcher (13), Ian Smith (14) & Tim J Nagle (14)
12:54Sebastian Angus (7), Edward Cam (8), Callum Wilkie (12) & David Cam (22)
13:03Bob Dackiw (7), Iain Braddock (9), David Monaghan (11) & Michael Lane (14)
13:13Sam Wilkie (5), Kevin Boyle (6), Thomas Wilkie (10) & L Ball (12)
13:22Thomas Read (6), Nigel Wylie (7), G Maznyczenko (9) & Gary Lamont (11)
13:32Jordan Melia (6), John Ingham (9), Johnny Harrison (16) & Jeremy H Melia (16)
13:41Paul Kaye (7), Oliver Barstow (8), Mick Hanson (11) & Graham Hunt (11)
13:51Gary Leyland (7), John Croxford (8), Tim Readitt (9) & Howard Kelley (11)
14:00Richard Binns (9), Jonathon Fraser (9), Paul Gowland (11) & Graham Wadsworth (17)
14:10David Briggs (9), Matthew Brown (12), Philip Peter Bentham (13) & Michael Barnes (18)
14:19Ian Webber (6), Mike Heap (7), D Metcalfe (7) & S Wilson (12)
14:29Rhys Garnett (6), Jason Rylands (8), C Campbell (10) & Alan Robinson (12)
14:38Eamon Robinson (11), Tony Bingham (13), Paul Robinson (18) & Guy Domville (20)
14:48Stephen Rothwell (8), David Wright (9), Trevor Taylor (13) & Mark Hutchings (13)
14:57Hugh Boyle (10), Stuart Nelson (13), Ian Nicholson (19) & A Harrison (21)

Back to Autumn Mens Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.