More

St Annes Old Links

Summer Men's Team Open Start Sheet

Monday 10th August Yellow Tees , St Annes Old Links Course

3/4

TimeTeam
08:20Ian Marsh (13), John Caveney (14), Martin Hill (18) & Kevin Speight (19)
08:30Darren Shorrock (14), Shaun Graham (17), Derek Shorrock (17) & Carwyn James (21)
08:40Paul J Collinson (5), Graham Procter (8), Andrew Howarth (10) & John Barron (14)
08:50D C Johnson (4), S Illingworth (5), MJ Illingworth (11) & J L Smith (20)
09:00Robert Greenwood (8), Tom Bate (11), Mark Weekes (14) & Stephen Milner (15)
09:10Malcolm Brown (11), John Waddicor (13), Ian Waddington (14) & Phillip Elliott (17)
09:20Steven Owen (10), Tim Roberts (10), Simon Murgatroyd (14) & Steve Lambert (16)
09:30Liam Nicholas Whitehouse (5), J Patterson (9), John Muir (20) & S Gledhill (21)
09:40Dominic GAVIN (10), Joe GAVIN (10), Simon HARPER (16) & Steve PLATT (18)
09:50G Winston (10), G Kershaw (11), J Harrop (11) & N Laurent (14)
10:00K Dugdale (13), Graham Carruthers (13), Brian Officer (15) & Ciaran Marlborough (16)
10:10Richard Preston (7), Nicholas Barton (9), Jon Brogden (11) & David Inglefield (13)
10:20Kevin Bloor (3), Robert Lee (6), Alan Poole (7) & Colin Moss (12)
10:30A A Baskerville (16), D Riley (18), D Wilkinson (20) & E Henthorne (20)
10:40A Jones (14), Andrew Pilling (15), Simon Fletcher (20) & S Forster (20)
10:50Andrew Hall (5), Mike Radcliffe (8), James a Smith (8) & Paul Bruckshaw (12)
11:00Paul SOUTHWARD (2), Anthony O'Kane (6), Dean Sharp (6) & Jason Keane (14)
11:10Jon Clarke (-0), Dave Pearson (4), Steven McDonald (7) & Andrew Kendall (11)
11:20Ian Davies (9), Nathan Barrow (13), Patrick Hayes (15) & John Wootton (16)
11:30Steve Wynne (5), Anthony Fisher (5), Colin Parkinson (6) & Ashley Brown (14)
11:40Stephen Mortimer (6), S R Mortimer (12), B Eccles (14) & R Presland (22)
11:50Jack Harrison (9), Douglas Lythe (11), John James (12) & Keith Carr (19)
12:00Lee Merson (3), Barrie Lees (5), D Burgess (8) & G Burgess (12)
12:10Mike O'Brien (6), B O'Brien (9), S Horner (11) & Mike Davies (12)
12:20Mark Walters (4), Steve Hunt (4), Nick Henderson (6) & Gavin Collingwood (6)
12:30Steve T Smallman (4), Scott Smallman (6), P Deakin (11) & Paul Evans (13)
12:40Timothy Albert Wilson (15), Ian Wilson (18), Steven Hather (20) & Mike Hather (21)
12:50Matthew Pearson (6), Jordan Hughes (8), Tom Harris (11) & Andy Worrall (11)
13:00Carl S Leeming (7), NICHOLAS MURRAY (8), Stephen Rodgerson (10) & Brendan HAYHURST (22)
13:10Mike Hoole (6), Geoff Coulborn (11), Bill Spence (17) & Wayne Brandon (18)
13:20John Whelan (13), Phil Richards (13), p s collier (14) & Peter Denn (14)
13:30Mike Barlow (4), Sam Carroll (5), Ben Froggatt (12) & Matthew Sutcliffe (15)
13:40Warren Kevin Hegg (6), Lee Rimington (8), E Pearson (9) & P DEVANEY (16)
13:50Phillip Delaney (7), STEVEN Alletson (9), Andrew Alletson (15) & Ian Alletson (16)
14:00Thomas Read (6), Nigel Wylie (6), David Pearson (7) & Gary Lamont (12)
14:10David Tanner (3), Gareth Ian Halliwell (7), Patrick Evans (12) & Craig Wilson (16)
14:20Grant Qualey (0), Gary Pritchard (13), Mark Pritchard (14) & Bernard Peter Qualey (21)
14:30Stuart Pedley (8), Simon Bond (12), David Jarvis (15) & Andrew Derick Jones (17)
14:40John Wilson (15), Stan Grimshaw (16), Graham Tyrer (19) & Paul Webb (19)
14:50Anthony Lester (3), Kevin Boyle (6), Thomas Wilkie (8) & Lewis Ball (9)
15:00Anthony Holden (2), Philip Barker (6), David Watters (6) & Bradley Ogden (6)
15:10M Nicholas (5), Andrew Woodruff (11), Craig Coulton (11) & Marc Nelson (15)

Back to Summer Men's Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.