More

St Annes Old Links

Autumn Mens Team Open Start Sheet

Friday 4th September Yellow Tees , St Annes Old Links Course

3/4

TimeTeam
08:28David Barton (4), Neil McLoughlin (6), Christopher Barton (10) & Mark Stevens (14)
08:37David Hough (1), Anthony Inman (2), Simon Collins (8) & J E Bradley (16)
08:47Martin Wild (2), Hywel Shaw (4), Charlie Casson (4) & Gareth Shaw (6)
08:56Simon Moss (5), Stephen Ball (8), Ian Dickson (8) & Lewis Dickson (9)
09:06Steve Bonney (7), Tim B Jones (11), Jeff Ball (16) & Eric Archer (16)
09:15M BALL (8), Sam Adamson (14), D VIGGARS (15) & STEVE CHEADLE (15)
09:25John Maddox (7), N FOLLETT (10), R DIGNEY (13) & M D PEMBERTON (13)
09:34Paul Ridgway (9), M COOKE (10), J BEECH (19) & K Hargreaves (21)
09:44Tony Dearden (10), Steve Clark (11), A Marshall (11) & B Roddick (13)
09:53Andy Foulds (12), Stephen Heyworth (15), Tony Bamford (17) & Steve Johnson (18)
10:03John Pinder (7), Ron Wood (7), Duncan Miller (7) & N Scholefield (12)
10:12M Byatte (9), Neil Williamson (10), P Booth (16) & Tony Williamson (17)
10:22Lee Spencer (10), David Lancaster (11), Paul Mellor (12) & David Inglefield (13)
10:31J HIGTON (4), J. Buttrick (5), Nick Heys (9) & S Hallsworth (13)
10:41Garry Baldwin (8), Stephen Newton (13), Stephen Kelly (15) & Garry Dolan (20)
10:50Andrew Knee (0), Clive Durose (7), Stephen Myers (11) & Martin Devaney (15)
11:00Steve Smedley (12), Phil Clarke (13), Paul Sharman (14) & Andrew Needham (15)
11:09Kevin Jackson (11), Jon Wragg (12), Danny Millard (14) & Mark Brereton (15)
11:19Chris Lindley (10), Paul Cash (12), Mark Dale (16) & Tony Robinson (22)
11:28P Bradley (6), A Meade (6), Jake Meade (12) & P McLoughlan (18)
11:38N J Baxter (2), D Cramant (5), Gareth Foulkes (15) & Daniel Wadeson (18)
11:47M A Stafford (3), J K Chadwick (4), Jonathan Davies (5) & Dominic Grimes (8)
11:57Matthew Cox (0), Neil Cruickshank (4), Paul Edmondson (6) & Steven Rimmer (9)
12:06Calum EMERY (5), Paul THOMPSON (12), Stephen NIXON (18) & Lee Braxton (18)
12:16David SAYER (9), Christian Rogers (11), Darren BOSSONS (13) & Mark Sayer (15)
12:25Nick BLACKSHAW (8), Mark DOWNWARD (9), Garry Elliss (13) & MARK AYLOR (20)
12:35Rob EMERY (13), B SUTTON (14), James Brereton (16) & Ian HASSALL (18)
12:44Darren SEABOURNE (9), Robert Bentley (12), Eric COATES (16) & ARRON TAYLOR (17)
12:54Michael Hampson (9), Tony Waugh (12), Trevor Hampson (14) & Robert Grierson (19)
13:03A R Whitworth (1), S Sandie (6), M Appleyard (7) & M A Bird (13)
13:13Wes Seale (7), Ray Porter (12), Steven Nuttall (16) & Mike Whelan (18)
13:22Peter Smith (9), Richard Ellison (10), Simon Wooff (10) & David Ashton (14)
13:32Chris Grundy (11), Simon Ellison (16), Simon Ainsworth (18) & Ronald White (21)
13:41David Hilditch (8), Graham Johnson (9), Paul Whelan (9) & David Martin (13)
13:51Martyn Jnr DAVIES (4), John Boulton (7), Andrew BALL (11) & Glyn DAVIES (13)
14:00James Speight (8), Andrew Wignall (9), Neville A Jones (17) & Brian Jones (20)
14:10Glynn Gibson (9), Chris HINDLEY (13), Paul McLaughlin (20) & Chris Cunliffe (20)
14:19Danny Greenhalgh (10), Jason Barnes (14), Grahame Shaw (17) & John Brooker (19)
14:29Paul Lourie (8), N McKibbin (12), N O Ambrose (13) & Gary Weston (16)
14:38George Brown (7), J Grimwood (7), Matthew Brown (13) & PHILIP PETER BENTHAM (13)
14:48David Briggs (9), Denis Rushworth (14), Michael Barnes (18) & Peter Riley (18)
14:57Tim Philbin (3), Joseph Pearson (4), Nick Highton (10) & Barry Thompson (12)

Back to Autumn Mens Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.